google.com, pub-9516951301642556, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0 UNIBEN GIST: List of Names for candidates admitted into Fed. Col. of Edu. (Tech) Akoka Lagos- Find your name/course!!!

Thursday, 10 November 2016

List of Names for candidates admitted into Fed. Col. of Edu. (Tech) Akoka Lagos- Find your name/course!!!





Below is the lists of names  for Pre-admission screening candidates that were offer provisional admission into Federal college of education (Technical ), Akoka in affiliation with the University of Benin .

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECHNICAL) AKOKA
AFFILIATION WITH THE UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN-CITY, EDO STATE
UTME 2016/2017 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST

S/N
REG. NO.
CANDIDATE NAME
COURSE
1
65615442EC
ADEBAYO DAMILOLA IMOLEAYO
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
2
65604989HA
ADEBAYO HABEEB AWOFE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
3
65616591IH
ADEBAYO MOSES OLAMIDE
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
4
65603205IH
ADEBAYO SAMUEL OLUWATOBI
FINE ART EDUCATION
5
65604777CH
ADEBONA OLUWAFUNMILAYO S.
BUSINESS EDUCATION
6
65058217BJ
ADEGOKE OLUWAYEMISI TEMILOLUWA
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
7
66294992EB
ADELEYE OMOBOLAJI ISMAIL
 
8
65607952AI
ADEMOLA JELILAT KEHINDE
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
9
66231781DJ
ADEMOYEGUN KEHINDE RACHEAL
BUSINESS EDUCATION
10
65773861IF
ADENIRAN VICTOR DEJI
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
11
6516274DA
ADENIRANYE JERRY OLAJIDE
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
12
65604986HJ
ADERUPOKO OLAJUMOKE O
 
13
66136192HE
ADETIBA RUTH O.
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
14
66084861DB
ADEWOLE BALIKIS ADEOLA
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
15
65710326IF
ADEYEMO ITUNU CHRISTIANAH
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
16
66570462HB
AIYEPE USMAN OLAMILEKAN
PHYSICS EDUCATION
17
65584056BD
AJAKAYE CAMIYU ADEJARE
 
18
66141798DH
AKALA OLUWAREMILEKUN T.
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
19
66390377DG
AKINNUBI OPEYEMI ROSELINE
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
20
65819363FI
AKPAN DEBORAH KNERE
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
21
66509074DC
ALABA ESTHER MOTUNRAYO
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
22
65058033IG
ALADE TEMITOPE SARAH
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
23
66133432BC
ALBERT SARAH OLAYINKA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
24
66573748BA
ALIU YAKUB KAJOWO
BUSINESS EDUCATION
25
66414126IE
AMIOLA  ABISOLA FUNKE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
26
65058836AF
ANIFOWOSE ESTHER MODUPE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
27
65614560GJ
ANOLIEFO CHIAMAKA N.
INTSCI.
28
66399586FE
AYANDOKUN MUHAMMED-AWWAL
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
29
65822987FA
AYEGBA DANIEL JOHN
BUSINESS EDUCATION
30
65815836GG
AYINLA ZAINAB ADEBOLA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
31
65044215CE
AYODELE EMMANUEL
BUSINESS EDUCATION
32
65150194FD
AZEEZ MOTUNRAYO YUSRAH
BUSINESS EDUCATION
33
66242222EH
BAKARE OLUWATOSIN M.
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
34
65273151HD
BENJAMIN OYIDAMOLA TEMITOPE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
35
65593868GF
CHUKWUKERE OLUCHI JULIET
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
36
65818884EA
CHUKWULOBE CHIDINMA P.
BUSINESS EDUCATION
37
66088091EB
DANIEL GLORY FAVOUR
INTSCI.
38
66137408BF
DASO OLUWATOPE NELSON
BUSINESS EDUCATION
39
65620221GB
DOSUNMU AISHAT ABIKE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
40
65272353EC
EFUNNUGA OLALEKAN SOLOMON
BUSINESS EDUCATION
41
65601921FJ
EKPENYONG JOY
BUSINESS EDUCATION
42
65927424EJ
EKWERE JEMIMAH PRICESS
INTSCI.
43
65162207AB
ELUWA DANIEL TOBECHUKWU
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
44
66021361CD
ENIOLA EZEKIEL KOREDE
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
45
65148125FC
ETCHIE EVAN EBUKA
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
46
66393190DG
EWENLA ABIMBOLA FAITH
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
47
65609408AF
EZEHI ONYINYECHI GIFT
BUSINESS EDUCATION
48
65819674JF
FABIYI DEBORAH IYANU
H/ECONS
49
65158166JG
FARAYOLA MARY TEMITOPE
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
50
66133868GC
HAMMED ABDULLAH ADEKUNLE
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
51
66167662EF
HAMZAT TOHEEB OLAMILEKAN
BUSINESS EDUCATION
52
65583778HB
IBIYEMI IFEOLUWA AYOMIDE
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
53
65932173GB
IBRAHIM NOFISAT BOLANLE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
54
66692141EF
ISKEEL ROQEEB ADIO
INTSCI.
55
65656063BB
ISMAIL ISWAT MONINUOLA
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
56
65158164AF
IWAJERO KATHERINE OMOLAYO
INTSCI.
57
65604806DH
JOSEPH BISOLA OLUWAWEUN
BUSINESS EDUCATION
58
65063318EC
KAREEM OLUWAYEMISI MODUPE
 
59
66136313AC
KAZEEM AFEEZ OMOTOLA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
60
65620999FF
KOLAWOLE OPEYEMI QUADIR
BUSINESS EDUCATION
61
65058603CF
LUKA HABILA
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
62
66622691DJ
MAKINDE ESTHER MOTUNRAYO
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
63
65160149GE
MAROH NAOMI OMONIGHO
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
64
66234631CF
MICHAEL DAMILOLA CYNTHIA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
65
66238700EA
MILLER TITILAYO OYINDAMOLA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
66
65618000DB
MORDI CHIDINMA PATRICIA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
67
65590491BB
NEBEOKIKE CHINEMEREM P.
BUSINESS EDUCATION
68
66092365CD
NJOKU CHUKWUBUEZE ISRAEL
BUSINESS EDUCATION
69
66409692JH
OBIORA BLESSING IFEOMA
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
70
66569505DC
ODUNTAN DEBORAH OLAIDE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
71
66236632DG
OGUDU NGOZI FAITH
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
72
65641889EH
OGUNBONA ABOSEDE OLABISI
BUSINESS EDUCATION
73
65609417HF
OGUNFUYI OYINDAMOLA T.
BUSINESS EDUCATION
74
66134384GG
OGUNNAIKE OLUSOLA OMOWOLE
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
75
65820395GG
OGUNNAIKE TOBI ELIZABETH
BUSINESS EDUCATION
76
65926504JD
OGUNTOYE SAMUEL OLADIMEJI
BUSINESS EDUCATION
77
65272784BA
OJEBODE PETER OLAKIITA
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
78
66141924EH
OJUTIWON TOLUPE MISSI
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
79
66491609EH
OKEKE CHINWENDI
BUSINESS EDUCATION
80
65064094EC
OKONKWO FAITH C.
BUSINESS EDUCATION
81
66324723II
Okubuike Chisom Doris
HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
82
65604986HJ
OLADEJI ELIZABETH ADUKE
 
83
66386714GE
OLADIPUPO OLUWATOYIN E.
BUSINESS EDUCATION
84
65610666BE
OLADIPUPO OPEYEMI OLADELE
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
85
65086266GI
OLADOGBA JAMES OLALEKAN
PHYSICS EDUCATION
86
66041719FJ
OLAYINKA MOFEYISARA D.
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
87
66422672BB
OLAYINKA OLUWATOSIN OMOLARA
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
88
65609130GD
OLIVER SAMUEL CHIKCA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
89
65086329HD
OLUDIRAN OLADIPUPO OLUFEMI
BUSINESS EDUCATION
90
65160570GC
OLUGBODE TAWAKALIT IDOWU
 
91
65076510EC
OLUKOSI OPEYEMI ABIODUN
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
92
66084477BJ
OLUKOYA MOYOWA EMMANUEL
BUSINESS EDUCATION
93
66139624GA
OLUKOYA OLUWATUNMISE COMFORT
BUSINESS EDUCATION
94
66493508HD
OLUKUNLE OLAMILEKAN DANIEL 
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
95
65725657HA
OLUWADAMILARE SAMUEL TIMILEYIN
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
96
66420892FJ
ONALAJA TEMITOPE OLAYEMI
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
97
66421696HC
ONYEKAONWU CYNTHIA UJU
BUSINESS EDUCATION
98
65650689DB
OPATEYE OLUWAMAYOWA BUSAYO
BUSINESS EDUCATION
99
65644489AH
OREAGBA SEYIFUNMI DANIEL
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
100
65610691DG
ORETAN SANDRA E.
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
101
66512053BJ
ORJI DAVIDSON C.
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
102
65152971GE
OSO JOY OLOLADE
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
103
65058470DG
OYEGUNWA OLUWASEYI ABIGAIL
INTSCI.
104
65151002FE
OYELEYE DORCAS MAYOWA
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
105
65638836II
PALMER KOFOWOROLA ESTHER
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
106
65586552JB
PHILIP ESTHER ENYENEABASI
BUSINESS EDUCATION
107
66567418IF
QUADRI HAUWA TITILOLA
INTSCI.
108
66401087BD
QUADRI OYINDAMOLA OLAPEJU
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
109
65613358IG
SALAUDEEN SAHEED O.
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
110
66418418BC
SANNI AHMED OLARENWAJU
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
111
66084292IJ
SANNI AISHAT
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
112
66167162JA
SARAFADEEN YUSSUF OMOBAYORLE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
113
66087053FB
SHODIYA AJARAT ABIODUN
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
114
65591711DH
SOBANDE TOLUWALOPE E.
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
115
65160995EI
TAIWO OLUWANIFEMI OLAYINKA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
116
66237728EG
TIJANI BILQIS OLAWUNMI
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
117
66235104GB
UBANI JEMINA OKWUKWE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
118
65005299IB
UCHEBO LORETTA CHINEZE
TECHNICAL EDUCATION
119
65470021JG
UDEMGBA ONYINYECHUKWU E.
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
120
66532842CD
UDOH PETER ROSE
BUSINESS EDUCATION
121
66135263EI
UDUH SAMUEL CHUKWUEMEKA
COMPUTER EDUCATION 
122
65585888EG
UMEOFIA EBUBE CHIDINMA
BUSINESS EDUCATION
123
65932088CF
WAHAB AKOLADE ABRAHAM
AGRICULTURAL SCI. EDUCATION                           

No comments: